Jahresprogramm 2018

Die wichtigsten Termine im Vereinsjahr...

Datum   Anlass Ort
Januar 20. Probe Tag Schauturnen MZH Kriessern
  21.   St. Gallen
  25./26./27. Schauturnen MZH Kriessern
Februar 02. Männerriege: HV Rest. Schäfli
  02. Frauen- & Fitnessriege: HV Rest. Sternen
  10./ 11. LA: Hallen-Schweizermeisterschaft Nachwuchs U16/U18/U20 St.Gallen
  11. LA: UBS Kids-Cup Team Regionalfinal Oberriet
  17. Frauen- & Fitnessriege: Skitag  
  17./ 18. LA: Hallen-Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Magglingen
  18. Jugi / LA: Hallenmeeting Widnau
  23./24. GETU: Gymotion Zürich
März 02. Damen / Aktive: HV Bühne MZH Kriessern
  06. 1. gemeinsames Training / GETU Oberriet
  12. Eishockeymatch Widnau
  17. GETU: 13. Scholla-Cup Kriessern
  18. LA: Brühler Nachwuchshallenmeeting U12/U14 St. Gallen
  21. Leiter- / Vorstandsessen  
  24./ 25. Damen / Aktive / GETU / LA: Trainingsweekend Sargans
  25. Jugi: Rhylauf Oberriet
  25. LA: UBS Kids-Cup Team Schweizerfinal Kreuzlingen
  25. GETU: Staader Cup Staad
April 28. Damen / Aktive / GETU / Fachtest: Testwettkampf Gams
Mai 04. LA: RLM Balgach
  05./06. Jugi/LA: SNWK / UBS Kids Cup Kriessern
  05./06. GETU: Minimeisterschaft Sevelen
  06. LA: STV Meisterschaft Pendelstafette Thalwil
  10. LA: Auffahrtsmeeting Kreuzlingen
  10. LA: Gesa-Cup Altstätten
  12./13. GETU: FJM (1. SM-Quali) Gams
  18. Männer- und Frauenriege: RMFM Balgach
  19. Damen/Aktive/GETU: Leubergcup Zuzwil
  26. GETU / Jugi / LA/ Männerriege: Vereinsmeisterschaft Kriessern
  27. GETU: Bündner Wettkampf (2. SM-Quali) Davos
Juni 02. Damen / Aktive / GETU: Tannzapfencup Dussnang
  02. Damen / Aktive / GETU: Tannzapfencup Niederwil
  09. Kantonale Meisterschaften im Vereinsturnen (KMV) Grabs
  10. GETU/ LA: Kreisjugitag Balgach
  16./17. LA / GETU: Schwyzer Kantonal Turnfest (Einzel) Buttikon
  17. LA: Schülermeistersch U8 - U14 Schaan
  23./24. Damen / Aktive / GETU / LA: Schwyzer Kantonalturnfest Vereinsturnen Buttikon/ Reichenburg
  23./24. Männer- und Frauenriege: Schwyzer Kantonalturnfest Buttikon/ Reichenburg
  23./ 24. LA: Region Meisterschaft U14/U16 Balgach
  29. 2. gemeinsames Training / LA Kriessern
Juli 13./ 14. LA: Schweizer Meisterschaft Einkampf Aktive Zofingen
August 11./ 12. Damen / Aktive: Vereinsausflug  
  11. Frauen- & Fitnessriege: Turnausflug  
  18. Jugi: Kantonalfinal Swiss Athletics Sprint St.Gallen
  18. Männerriege: Turnausflug  
  19. Jugi/LA: Kantonalfinal UBS-Kids-Cup St. Gallen
  26. GETU: Vorbereitungswettkampf SMV Egg
September 01. Jugi/LA: SM UBS- Kids-Cup Zürich
    Aktive: Fussballmatch KTV Kriessern Kriessern/Oberriet
  01./02. GETU: Kantonalmeisterschaft (3. SM-Quali) Uzwil
  02. Jugi: Kantonale Meisterschaften SGTV Balgach
  08./09. GETU: SM Vereinsturnen Burgdorf
  08./09. LA: SM U16/U18 // U20/U23 Frauenfeld/Aarau
  15. LA: SM Steinstossen Elgg
  15./ 16. GETU: Landesmeisterschaft (4. SM-Quali) Balzers
    GETU: VGT Abschlussabend Kriessern
  22. GETU: Gruppenmeisterschaft Widnau
  22./23. Kilbi: STV Beizli Kriessern
  22./ 23. LA: LMM CH-Final  
  23. LA/ Jugi: SM Swiss Athletics Sprint Lausanne
Oktober 30.9 - 06.10 Jugilager Brigels
  18. 3. gemeinsames Training / Damen, Aktive Kriessern
  27./28. GETU: SM Final Mannschaft Winterthur
November 10. Jugi: Papiersammlung Kriessern
  17./18. GETU: SM Final Einzel Dietlikon
Dezember 30.11 oder 07.12 Klausturnier Kriessern
  01. Jugi: Klaushock Kriessern

Vorschau 2019

Januar 24./25./26. Schauturnen MZH Kriessern
März ca. 16. GETU: 14. Scholla-Cup MZH Kriessern

Jahresprogramm als PDF

Jahresprogramm 2018.pdf (262,0 KiB)